FLA Sand VB Tourney- Round 1

FLA Sand VB Tourney- Round 1 FLA Sand VB Tourney- Round 1

One Game - Rally Scoring to 21

Standings
  Group A W L PCT PF PA PD
Alex Alex 4 1 0.800 98 95 3
Haley Haley 3 2 0.600 99 86 13
Rachel Rachel 3 2 0.600 104 93 11
Tyler Tyler 3 2 0.600 101 94 7
David David 2 3 0.400 94 101 -7
Emily K Emily K 0 5 0.000 79 106 -27
  Group B W L PCT PF PA PD
Corby Corby 4 1 0.800 101 67 34
Jody Jody 4 1 0.800 102 74 28
Stephanie Stephanie 3 2 0.600 97 101 -4
Tanner K Tanner K 2 3 0.400 89 104 -15
Kadee Kadee 1 4 0.200 85 98 -13
Sheryl Sheryl 1 4 0.200 77 107 -30
  Group C W L PCT PF PA PD
TJ TJ 5 0 1.000 105 62 43
Hiram Hiram 4 1 0.800 93 81 12
Corey Corey 3 2 0.600 102 80 22
Emily TH Emily TH 2 3 0.400 72 99 -27
Travis K Travis K 1 4 0.200 94 93 1
Daniel Daniel 0 5 0.000 54 105 -51
Schedule
Loading matches
Playoffs

Sat Jul 15

2:00 PM

Seed 15 vs Seed 18

Round 1

Match 1

Sat Jul 15

2:00 PM

Seed 16 vs Seed 17

Round 1

Match 2

Sat Jul 15

2:20 PM

Seed 1 vs Winner Match 2

Round 2

Match 3

Sat Jul 15

2:20 PM

Seed 2 vs Winner Match 1

Round 2

Match 4

Sat Jul 15

2:40 PM

Seed 3 vs Seed 14

Round 2

Match 5

Sat Jul 15

2:40 PM

Seed 4 vs Seed 13

Round 2

Match 6

Sat Jul 15

3:00 PM

Seed 5 vs Seed 12

Round 2

Match 7

Sat Jul 15

3:00 PM

Seed 6 vs Seed 11

Round 2

Match 8

Sat Jul 15

3:20 PM

Seed 7 vs Seed 10

Round 2

Match 9

Sat Jul 15

3:20 PM

Seed 8 vs Seed 9

Round 2

Match 10

Sat Jul 15

3:40 PM

Loser Match 2 vs Loser Match 1

Round 2

Match 11

Sat Jul 15

3:40 PM

Winner Match 3 vs Winner Match 10

Round 3

Match 12

Sat Jul 15

4:00 PM

Winner Match 4 vs Winner Match 9

Round 3

Match 13

Sat Jul 15

4:00 PM

Winner Match 5 vs Winner Match 8

Round 3

Match 14

Sat Jul 15

4:20 PM

Winner Match 6 vs Winner Match 7

Round 3

Match 15

Sat Jul 15

4:20 PM

Loser Match 3 vs Winner Match 11

Round 3

Match 16

Sat Jul 15

4:40 PM

Winner Match 12 vs Winner Match 15

Round 4

Match 17

Sat Jul 15

4:40 PM

Winner Match 13 vs Winner Match 14

Round 4

Match 18

Sat Jul 15

5:00 PM

Loser Match 10 vs Winner Match 16

Round 4

Match 19

Sat Jul 15

5:00 PM

Loser Match 9 vs Loser Match 4

Round 4

Match 20

Sat Jul 15

5:20 PM

Loser Match 8 vs Loser Match 5

Round 4

Match 21

Sat Jul 15

5:20 PM

Loser Match 7 vs Loser Match 6

Round 4

Match 22

Sat Jul 15

5:40 PM

Winner Match 17 vs Winner Match 18

Round 5

Match 23

Sat Jul 15

5:40 PM

Winner Match 19 vs Winner Match 22

Round 5

Match 24

Sat Jul 15

6:00 PM

Winner Match 20 vs Winner Match 21

Round 5

Match 25

Sat Jul 15

6:20 PM

Winner Match 24 vs Winner Match 25

Round 6

Match 26

Sat Jul 15

6:40 PM

Loser Match 23 vs Winner Match 26

Round 7

Match 27

Sat Jul 15

6:40 PM

Loser Match 18 vs Loser Match 12

Round 7

Match 28

Sat Jul 15

7:00 PM

Loser Match 17 vs Loser Match 13

Round 7

Match 29

Sat Jul 15

7:00 PM

Loser Match 15 vs Loser Match 14

Round 7

Match 30

Sat Jul 15

7:20 PM

Winner Match 27 vs Winner Match 30

Round 8

Match 31

Sat Jul 15

7:20 PM

Winner Match 28 vs Winner Match 29

Round 8

Match 32

Sat Jul 15

7:40 PM

Winner Match 31 vs Winner Match 32

Round 9

Match 33

Sat Jul 15

8:00 PM

Winner Match 23 vs Winner Match 33

Round 10

Match 34

Click the PRINT button for a beautiful, print version of this schedule.

View online at https://playpass.com/go/r2sz8