Sorenson Communications IT

Sorenson Communications IT Sorenson Communications IT

Cornhole Pool Play Schedule

Standings
  Group A W L GF GA GD
Bishop/Crandall Bishop/Crandall 4 0 79 54 25
Kerr/Allen Kerr/Allen 3 1 80 41 39
Short/Barnes Short/Barnes 2 2 64 70 -6
Richard/C Nelson Richard/C Nelson 1 3 47 79 -32
Knight/Bowden Knight/Bowden 0 4 55 81 -26
  Group B W L GF GA GD
Bingham/Woodruff Bingham/Woodruff 4 0 84 39 45
Yeo/T Petersen Yeo/T Petersen 3 1 71 46 25
R Nelson/Herndon R Nelson/Herndon 2 2 70 61 9
Brinkerhoff/Simonsen Brinkerhoff/Simonsen 1 3 58 75 -17
Miskie/Carter Miskie/Carter 0 4 22 84 -62
  Group C W L GF GA GD
Haning/McPherron Haning/McPherron 3 0 59 35 24
Montalette/Lanie Montalette/Lanie 2 1 56 41 15
Preece/A Petersen Preece/A Petersen 1 2 41 59 -18
Despain/Stagg Despain/Stagg 0 3 40 61 -21
Schedule

We have a new design for schedules. Try it now.

Loading matches
Playoffs

Wed Aug 15

11:00 AM

Haning/McPherron Haning/McPherron vs Miskie/Carter Miskie/Carter

Score: 2 - 0 @ Court 1

Round 1

Match 1

Wed Aug 15

11:00 AM

Kerr/Allen Kerr/Allen vs Knight/Bowden Knight/Bowden

Score: 2 - 1 @ Court 2

Round 1

Match 2

Wed Aug 15

11:00 AM

Yeo/T Petersen Yeo/T Petersen vs Despain/Stagg Despain/Stagg

Score: 0 - 1 @ Court 3

Round 1

Match 3

Wed Aug 15

1:00 PM

Montalette/Lanie Montalette/Lanie vs Richard/C Nelson Richard/C Nelson

Score: 0 - 2 @ Court 1

Round 1

Match 4

Wed Aug 15

1:00 PM

R Nelson/Herndon R Nelson/Herndon vs Brinkerhoff/Simonsen Brinkerhoff/Simonsen

Score: 1 - 2 @ Court 2

Round 1

Match 5

Thu Aug 16

9:00 AM

Short/Barnes Short/Barnes vs Preece/A Petersen Preece/A Petersen

Score: 0 - 2 @ Court 3

Round 1

Match 6

Thu Aug 16

11:00 AM

Bingham/Woodruff Bingham/Woodruff vs Preece/A Petersen Preece/A Petersen

Score: 2 - 0 @ Court 1

Round 2

Match 7

Thu Aug 16

11:00 AM

Bishop/Crandall Bishop/Crandall vs Brinkerhoff/Simonsen Brinkerhoff/Simonsen

Score: 1 - 2 @ Court 2

Round 2

Match 8

Thu Aug 16

11:00 AM

Haning/McPherron Haning/McPherron vs Richard/C Nelson Richard/C Nelson

Score: 0 - 2 @ Court 3

Round 2

Match 9

Thu Aug 16

1:00 PM

Kerr/Allen Kerr/Allen vs Despain/Stagg Despain/Stagg

Score: 2 - 1 @ Court 1

Round 2

Match 10

Thu Aug 16

1:00 PM

Yeo/T Petersen Yeo/T Petersen vs Knight/Bowden Knight/Bowden

Score: 0 - 2 @ Court 3

Round 2

Match 11

Fri Aug 17

9:00 AM

Montalette/Lanie Montalette/Lanie vs Miskie/Carter Miskie/Carter

Score: 2 - 0 @ Court 2

Round 2

Match 12

Mon Aug 20

11:00 AM

Bingham/Woodruff Bingham/Woodruff vs Kerr/Allen Kerr/Allen

@ Court 1

Round 3

Match 13

Mon Aug 20

11:00 AM

Brinkerhoff/Simonsen Brinkerhoff/Simonsen vs Richard/C Nelson Richard/C Nelson

@ Court 2

Round 3

Match 14

Mon Aug 20

11:00 AM

Despain/Stagg Despain/Stagg vs Knight/Bowden Knight/Bowden

@ Court 3

Round 3

Match 15

Mon Aug 20

1:00 PM

Haning/McPherron Haning/McPherron vs Montalette/Lanie Montalette/Lanie

@ Court 1

Round 3

Match 16

Mon Aug 20

1:00 PM

Bishop/Crandall Bishop/Crandall vs R Nelson/Herndon R Nelson/Herndon

Score: 2 - 1 @ Court 2

Round 3

Match 17

Mon Aug 20

1:00 PM

Preece/A Petersen Preece/A Petersen vs Short/Barnes Short/Barnes

Score: 1 - 2 @ Court 3

Round 3

Match 18

Tue Aug 21

11:00 AM

Winner Match 13 vs Winner Match 14

Round 4

Match 19

Tue Aug 21

11:00 AM

Winner Match 15 vs Short/Barnes Short/Barnes

Round 4

Match 20

Tue Aug 21

11:00 AM

Winner Match 16 vs Bishop/Crandall Bishop/Crandall

Round 4

Match 21

Tue Aug 21

1:00 PM

Winner Match 20 vs Winner Match 21

Round 5

Match 22

Wed Aug 22

11:00 AM

Loser Match 19 vs Winner Match 22

Round 6

Match 23

Wed Aug 22

11:00 AM

Loser Match 14 vs Loser Match 13

Round 6

Match 24

Wed Aug 22

1:00 PM

Winner Match 23 vs Winner Match 24

Round 7

Match 25

Thu Aug 23

11:00 AM

Winner Match 19 vs Winner Match 25

Round 8

Match 26

Click the PRINT button for a beautiful, print version of this schedule.

View online at https://playpass.com/go/r5uas