Mens 7 a Side Soccer Schedule

Mens 7 a Side Soccer Schedule Mens 7 a Side Soccer Schedule

Mens: 32 team schedule Sat 6th & Sun 7th October 2018 Valentine Sports Park 235-257 Meurants Ln, Glenwood NSW 2768

Standings
  Group A P W D L GF GA GD PTS
The Western Pistons The Western Pistons 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 9
Western Khalsa Orange Western Khalsa Orange 3 2 0 1 9 2 7 6
The Team The Team 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
Punjab United FC A Punjab United FC A 3 0 0 3 0 11 -11 0
  Group B P W D L GF GA GD PTS
REWA REWA 3 3 0 0 14 0 14 9
Manly Thai Manly Thai 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 6
Real Thoma Real Thoma 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
Glover Galtees Football Team (GGFT) Glover Galtees Football Team (GGFT) 3 0 0 3 0 13 -13 0
  Group C P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Rush Hour Rush Hour 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 9
Hazara FC Hazara FC 3 2 0 1 2 1 1 6
Wollongong Titans Wollongong Titans 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1 3
Gorkha Rocks Football Club Gorkha Rocks Football Club 3 0 0 3 0 3 -3 0
  Group D P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Dangerous Group Dangerous Group 3 3 0 0 10 0 10 9
3 one 3 3 one 3 3 1 0 2 5 5 0 3
Sydney Blasters Sydney Blasters 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
Unpaid Workers Unpaid Workers 3 1 0 2 2 11 -9 3
  Group E P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Dream Team Dream Team 3 3 0 0 5 0 5 9
Bonditroop Bonditroop 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 4
TÜRKIYE TÜRKIYE 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
Western Khalsa Black Western Khalsa Black 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5 1
  Group F P W D L GF GA GD PTS
NK Cevapi NK Cevapi 3 3 0 0 11 0 11 9
WSU White WSU White 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
Tamil United Stars Tamil United Stars 3 1 0 2 2 2 0 3
Fressie FC Fressie FC 3 0 0 3 0 11 -11 0
  Group G P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Raul's team Raul's team 3 3 0 0 10 0 10 9
WSU Blue WSU Blue 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
The Mighty Ducks The Mighty Ducks 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
Flying Fijians Flying Fijians 3 0 1 2 1 7 -6 1
  Group H P W D L GF GA GD PTS
SydCol Football club SydCol Football club 3 2 0 1 9 3 6 6
SKFC SKFC 3 2 0 1 6 2 4 6
Brookvale Azzuri Brookvale Azzuri 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
Punjab United FC B Punjab United FC B 3 0 0 3 1 13 -12 0
Schedule

We have a new design for schedules. Try it now.

Loading matches
Playoffs

Sun Oct 07

1:00 PM

Seed 1 vs Seed 16

Round 1

Match 1

Sun Oct 07

1:00 PM

Seed 2 vs Seed 15

Round 1

Match 2

Sun Oct 07

1:00 PM

Seed 3 vs Seed 14

Round 1

Match 3

Sun Oct 07

1:00 PM

Seed 4 vs Seed 13

Round 1

Match 4

Sun Oct 07

1:30 PM

Seed 5 vs Seed 12

Round 1

Match 5

Sun Oct 07

1:30 PM

Seed 6 vs Seed 11

Round 1

Match 6

Sun Oct 07

1:30 PM

Seed 7 vs Seed 10

Round 1

Match 7

Sun Oct 07

1:30 PM

Seed 8 vs Seed 9

Round 1

Match 8

Sun Oct 07

2:15 PM

Winner Match 1 vs Winner Match 8

Round 2

Match 9

Sun Oct 07

2:15 PM

Winner Match 2 vs Winner Match 7

Round 2

Match 10

Sun Oct 07

2:15 PM

Winner Match 3 vs Winner Match 6

Round 2

Match 11

Sun Oct 07

2:15 PM

Winner Match 4 vs Winner Match 5

Round 2

Match 12

Sun Oct 07

3:40 PM

Winner Match 9 vs Winner Match 12

Round 3

Match 13

Sun Oct 07

3:40 PM

Winner Match 10 vs Winner Match 11

Round 3

Match 14

Sun Oct 07

5:00 PM

Winner Match 13 vs Winner Match 14

Round 4

Match 15

Sorry, but printing is not enabled by the schedule's manager.

Please ask them to upgrade and then change the setting that allows players to print.

View online at https://playpass.com/go/r6gif