SEGUNDA SATURDAY

SEGUNDA SATURDAY SEGUNDA SATURDAY

20 team soccer schedule

Standings
  Group A P W D L GF GA GD PTS
PSG PSG 5 5 0 0 36 24 12 15
La Union La Union 5 4 0 1 54 32 22 12
Real Sociedad Carlos Real Sociedad Carlos 5 4 0 1 52 37 15 12
El Capomal El Capomal 5 4 0 1 43 29 14 12
Truenos Truenos 5 3 0 2 44 38 6 9
Chapines FC Chapines FC 5 2 0 3 36 28 8 6
Pumas De Silao Pumas De Silao 5 2 0 3 35 43 -8 6
Razin Razin 5 1 0 4 22 36 -14 3
Real Sociedad Alvin Real Sociedad Alvin 5 0 0 5 29 53 -24 0
Lipert Lipert 5 0 0 5 19 50 -31 0
  Group B P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Pumas Pumas 5 4 0 1 53 24 29 12
Red Devils Red Devils 5 4 0 1 54 37 17 12
Xolos Xolos 5 4 0 1 43 28 15 12
Atl├ętico Lempira Atl├ętico Lempira 5 4 0 1 51 42 9 12
Cadiz Cadiz 5 2 1 2 43 38 5 7
Federal Federal 5 2 0 3 36 41 -5 6
FC Puebla FC Puebla 5 2 0 3 33 46 -13 6
Aguilas Aguilas 5 1 1 3 45 51 -6 4
Leones Bravos FC Leones Bravos FC 5 1 0 4 18 45 -27 3
United FC United FC 5 0 0 5 29 53 -24 0
Schedule

We have a new design for schedules. Try it now.

Loading matches
Playoffs

Sat Nov 30

12:00 PM

Seed 5 vs Seed 12

Round 1

Match 1

Sat Nov 30

12:30 PM

Seed 6 vs Seed 11

Round 1

Match 2

Sat Nov 30

1:00 PM

Seed 7 vs Seed 10

Round 1

Match 3

Sat Nov 30

1:30 PM

Seed 8 vs Seed 9

Round 1

Match 4

Sat Nov 30

2:00 PM

Seed 2 vs Winner Match 3

Round 2

Match 5

Sat Nov 30

2:30 PM

Seed 1 vs Winner Match 4

Round 2

Match 6

Sat Nov 30

3:00 PM

Seed 3 vs Winner Match 2

Round 2

Match 7

Sat Nov 30

3:30 PM

Seed 4 vs Winner Match 1

Round 2

Match 8

Sat Nov 30

4:00 PM

Winner Match 6 vs Winner Match 8

Round 3

Match 9

Sat Nov 30

4:30 PM

Winner Match 5 vs Winner Match 7

Round 3

Match 10

Sat Nov 30

5:00 PM

Winner Match 9 vs Winner Match 10

Round 4

Match 11

Reviews
0 ratings
INDOOR SOCCER
WE PLAY FAIR

Sorry, but printing is not enabled by the schedule's manager.

Please ask them to upgrade and then change the setting that allows players to print.

View online at https://playpass.com/go/ra4zf