ASCE Cornhole Schedule

ASCE Cornhole Schedule ASCE Cornhole Schedule

23 teams

Standings
  W L GF GA GD
Hot Paws Hot Paws 21 1 489 136 353
Drew Barrymore Drew Barrymore 20 1 467 139 328
Account Kernels Account Kernels 18 4 437 200 237
Children of the Corn Children of the Corn 17 4 424 176 248
FIT FIT 17 5 434 242 192
Cool Beaners Cool Beaners 17 5 423 251 172
Dannic Dannic 16 5 399 198 201
Red Dawgs Red Dawgs 15 6 399 234 165
Solo Dolo Solo Dolo 12 9 344 284 60
Bean Bags Bean Bags 12 10 357 372 -15
Cornholio Cornholio 11 8 262 292 -30
PB & Jelly PB & Jelly 8 7 251 202 49
The Cornference Center Stalkers The Cornference Center Stalkers 8 13 293 352 -59
Corn in the USA Corn in the USA 8 14 258 350 -92
Bean Baggers Bean Baggers 7 10 218 240 -22
The Corn Tyro The Corn Tyro 7 13 292 346 -54
HR Rockstar HR Rockstar 6 15 280 388 -108
TBD TBD 6 17 259 410 -151
Team 1 Team 1 5 12 174 280 -106
The Magazine The Magazine 5 14 231 322 -91
Qui Gon Win Qui Gon Win 2 21 75 443 -368
The Serial Commas The Serial Commas 1 22 22 463 -441
Corn Puffs Corn Puffs 0 23 23 491 -468
Schedule

We have a new design for schedules. Try it now.

Loading matches
Playoffs

Thu Aug 30

11:30 AM

Seed 10 vs Seed 23

Round 1

Match 1

Thu Aug 30

11:30 AM

Seed 11 vs Seed 22

Round 1

Match 2

Thu Aug 30

11:30 AM

Seed 12 vs Seed 21

Round 1

Match 3

Thu Aug 30

11:30 AM

Seed 13 vs Seed 20

Round 1

Match 4

Thu Aug 30

11:45 AM

Seed 14 vs Seed 19

Round 1

Match 5

Thu Aug 30

11:45 AM

Seed 15 vs Seed 18

Round 1

Match 6

Thu Aug 30

11:45 AM

Seed 16 vs Seed 17

Round 1

Match 7

Thu Aug 30

12:00 PM

Seed 1 vs Winner Match 7

Round 2

Match 8

Thu Aug 30

12:00 PM

Seed 2 vs Winner Match 6

Round 2

Match 9

Thu Aug 30

12:00 PM

Seed 3 vs Winner Match 5

Round 2

Match 10

Thu Aug 30

12:00 PM

Seed 4 vs Winner Match 4

Round 2

Match 11

Thu Aug 30

12:15 PM

Seed 5 vs Winner Match 3

Round 2

Match 12

Thu Aug 30

12:15 PM

Seed 6 vs Winner Match 2

Round 2

Match 13

Thu Aug 30

12:15 PM

Seed 7 vs Winner Match 1

Round 2

Match 14

Thu Aug 30

12:15 PM

Seed 8 vs Seed 9

Round 2

Match 15

Thu Aug 30

12:30 PM

Winner Match 8 vs Winner Match 15

Round 3

Match 16

Thu Aug 30

12:30 PM

Winner Match 9 vs Winner Match 14

Round 3

Match 17

Thu Aug 30

12:30 PM

Winner Match 10 vs Winner Match 13

Round 3

Match 18

Thu Aug 30

12:30 PM

Winner Match 11 vs Winner Match 12

Round 3

Match 19

Thu Aug 30

12:45 PM

Winner Match 16 vs Winner Match 19

Round 4

Match 20

Thu Aug 30

12:45 PM

Winner Match 17 vs Winner Match 18

Round 4

Match 21

Thu Aug 30

1:00 PM

Winner Match 20 vs Winner Match 21

Round 5

Match 22

Click the PRINT button for a beautiful, print version of this schedule.

View online at https://playpass.com/go/r5ooj