CAF Qualifiers

CAF Qualifiers CAF Qualifiers

25 TEAMS ADVANCE

Standings
  Group A P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Cameroon Cameroon 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
Algeria Algeria 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
Cote D'Ivoire Cote D'Ivoire 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 6
Cape Verde Cape Verde 3 2 0 1 5 4 1 6
Central African Republic Central African Republic 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
Benin Benin 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
Congo Congo 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
Angola Angola 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
  Group B P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Guinea Guinea 3 1 2 0 1 0 1 5
Ghana Ghana 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
DR Congo DR Congo 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
Ethiopia Ethiopia 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
Egypt Egypt 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
Equitorial Guinea Equitorial Guinea 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
Libya Libya 3 0 2 1 0 2 -2 2
Gabon Gabon 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
Liberia Liberia 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0
  Group C P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Nigeria Nigeria 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
Niger Niger 3 1 2 0 2 0 2 5
Morocco Morocco 2 1 1 0 7 0 7 4
Senegal Senegal 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
Mozambique Mozambique 2 1 0 1 1 7 -6 3
Mali Mali 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
Malawi Malawi 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
Namibia Namibia 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
  Group D P W D L GF GA GD PTS
South Africa South Africa 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
Uganda Uganda 3 2 0 1 3 1 2 6
Tunisia Tunisia 3 1 1 1 7 5 2 4
Togo Togo 2 1 0 1 1 4 -3 3
Zambia Zambia 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
Sierra Leone Sierra Leone 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1
Sudan Sudan 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
Schedule

We have a new design for schedules. Try it now.

Loading matches
Playoffs

Thu Feb 13

9:00 AM

Seed 8 vs Seed 25

Round 1

Match 1

Thu Feb 13

12:00 PM

Seed 9 vs Seed 24

Round 1

Match 2

Thu Feb 13

3:00 PM

Seed 10 vs Seed 23

Round 1

Match 3

Thu Feb 13

6:00 PM

Seed 11 vs Seed 22

Round 1

Match 4

Thu Feb 20

9:00 AM

Seed 12 vs Seed 21

Round 1

Match 5

Thu Feb 20

9:00 AM

Seed 16 vs Seed 17

Round 1

Match 6

Thu Feb 20

12:00 PM

Seed 13 vs Seed 20

Round 1

Match 7

Thu Feb 20

3:00 PM

Seed 14 vs Seed 19

Round 1

Match 8

Thu Feb 20

6:00 PM

Seed 15 vs Seed 18

Round 1

Match 9

Thu Feb 27

12:00 PM

Seed 1 vs Winner Match 6

Round 2

Match 10

Thu Feb 27

3:00 PM

Seed 2 vs Winner Match 9

Round 2

Match 11

Thu Feb 27

6:00 PM

Seed 3 vs Winner Match 8

Round 2

Match 12

Thu Mar 05

9:00 AM

Seed 4 vs Winner Match 7

Round 2

Match 13

Thu Mar 05

9:00 AM

Winner Match 1 vs Winner Match 2

Round 2

Match 14

Thu Mar 05

12:00 PM

Seed 5 vs Winner Match 5

Round 2

Match 15

Thu Mar 05

3:00 PM

Seed 6 vs Winner Match 4

Round 2

Match 16

Thu Mar 05

6:00 PM

Seed 7 vs Winner Match 3

Round 2

Match 17

Thu Mar 12

9:00 AM

Winner Match 13 vs Winner Match 15

Round 3

Match 18

Thu Mar 12

12:00 PM

Winner Match 10 vs Winner Match 14

Round 3

Match 19

Thu Mar 12

3:00 PM

Winner Match 11 vs Winner Match 17

Round 3

Match 20

Thu Mar 12

6:00 PM

Winner Match 12 vs Winner Match 16

Round 3

Match 21

Thu Mar 19

12:00 PM

Winner Match 19 vs Winner Match 18

Round 4

Match 22

Thu Mar 19

3:00 PM

Winner Match 20 vs Winner Match 21

Round 4

Match 23

Thu Mar 26

6:00 PM

Winner Match 22 vs Winner Match 23

Round 5

Match 24

Reviews
0 ratings

Sorry, but printing is not enabled by the schedule's manager.

Please ask them to upgrade and then change the setting that allows players to print.

View online at https://playpass.com/go/r8ttx