Red Group Boys 11 & 12

Red Group Boys 11 & 12 Red Group Boys 11 & 12

20 team soccer schedule

Standings
  Group A P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Hayden Fost Hayden Fost 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zane Walker Zane Walker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aidan Legeman Aidan Legeman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holden Forero Holden Forero 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cesar Sanchez Cesar Sanchez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Group B P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Jake Boyd Jake Boyd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fernando Bertadillo Fernando Bertadillo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jacob Aguayo Jacob Aguayo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cody Linderman Cody Linderman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aidan Gallagher Aidan Gallagher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Group C P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Landon Owen Landon Owen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yzell Gutierrez Yzell Gutierrez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christoph Waligorski Christoph Waligorski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rafael Lopez Rafael Lopez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Terraneau Terraneau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Group D P W D L GF GA GD PTS
Vincent Trommer Vincent Trommer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trevor Jones Trevor Jones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nick Santoyo Nick Santoyo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucas Froemel Lucas Froemel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Isaiah Cornejo Isaiah Cornejo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Loading matches
Playoffs

Sat May 07

11:35 AM

Seed 1 vs Seed 8

Round 1

Match 1

Sat May 07

11:35 AM

Seed 2 vs Seed 7

Round 1

Match 2

Sat May 07

11:35 AM

Seed 3 vs Seed 6

Round 1

Match 3

Sat May 07

11:35 AM

Seed 4 vs Seed 5

Round 1

Match 4

Sat May 07

11:45 AM

Winner Match 1 vs Winner Match 4

Round 2

Match 5

Sat May 07

11:45 AM

Winner Match 2 vs Winner Match 3

Round 2

Match 6

Sat May 07

12:00 PM

Winner Match 5 vs Winner Match 6

Round 3

Match 7

Sorry, but printing is a paid feature.

If you have already upgraded, use the PRINT button at top of the page
for a beautiful, print version of your schedule

Please consider supporting Playpass by upgrading,
and ensure we can keep saving you time with hassle-free scheduling.

You can upgrade from our Pricing page: https://playpass.com/sports-software/pricing

View online at https://playpass.com/go/rkmj